Entry List
ORPCA Member Participant
43
entries
S01
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JM
Joe Mackie | S01 | West Linn, OR | ||
31 | PH
Peter Howe | S01 | Portland, OR | ||
37 | S01 | Vancouver, WA | none | ||
42 | BB
Bryce Bederka | S01 | Portland, OR |
S02
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | SV
Sean Vanderheiden | S02 | Tigard, OR | ||
43 | CJ
Charles Jarvie | S02 | Vancouver, WA | ||
128 | SS
Stacy Stack | S02 | West Linn, OR | ||
136 | MS
Mike Stack | S02 | West Linn, OR | ||
167 | ZB
Zoran Borovcanin | S02 | Keiser, OR | ||
218 | CR
Chris Riha | S02 | Portland, OR | ||
281 | TR
Tom Riha | S02 | Irvine, CA | ||
651 | RB
Rob Bosworth | S02 | Sheridan, OR |
S03
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | WW
Will Whittemore | S03 | West Linn, OR | ||
32 | PB
Peter Burke | S03 | Portland, OR | ||
46 | LM
Louis Mavor | S03 | Brush Prairie, WA | ||
71 | S03 | Camas, WA | |||
114 | JJ
John Johnson | S03 | Portland, OR | ||
151 | S03 | Portland, OR | |||
168 | SD
Scott Dual | S03 | West Linn, OR | ||
321 | DS
Diane Scott | S03 | Portland, OR |
S04
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | S04 | Portland, OR | |||
16 | S04 | Portland, OR | TLR TRANSPORT | ||
16 | DS
David Story | S04 | Camas, WA | ||
17 | DK
David Kosa | S04 | Portland, OR | ||
63 | TQ
Tong Qi | S04 | Portland, OR | Centex Fluid Products | |
64 | PR
Peg Ryan | S04 | Beaverton, OR | ||
374 | S04 | Battle Ground, WA |
P02
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MP
Michael Parkinson | P02 | Hood River, OR | ||
11 | JG
Jeff Gretz | P02 | Hillsboro, OR | ||
33 | EH
Eric Hoff | P02 | Camas, WA | N/A | |
330 | MH
Mickie Hoff | P02 | Camas, WA | N/A |
P03
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | P03 | Portland, OR | |||
311 | P03 | Grants Pass, OR |
I01
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | JS
Jonathan Simons | I01 | Portland, OR |
I02
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | I02 | Portland, OR | Bad Buster | ||
4 | BM
Ben Mason | I02 | Tigard, OR | ||
5 | JS
Joshua Sechrist | I02 | Tigard, OR | Blue Spot Autowerks | |
85 | I02 | Portland, OR |
Vintage
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | V01 | Portland, OR |
Non-Porsche Rear Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | TS
Tyler Saries | NPR | Wilsonville, OR |
Non-Porsche AWD Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | NW
Nathan Waldbauer | NPA | Camas, WA |
Non-Porsche Modified including R compounds
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
214 | NPM | Lafayette, OR |
Champions Class - Previous Class Winners/No Points
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | AL
Anson Lytle | Champion | Vancouver, WA |
Non-ORPCA Participant
22
entries
P02
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | RG
Russel Grim | P02 | Hood River, OR |
I01
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | BH
Bryan H | I01 | Scappoose, OR |
Non-Porsche Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | HB
Heidi Baer | NPF | portland, OR | ||
124 | KS
Kimberly Sprunger | NPF | Newberg, OR | ||
777 | NPF | Portland, OR |
Non-Porsche Rear Wheel Drive
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NPR | Portland, OR | |||
15 | NPR | Vancouver , WA | |||
18 | BA
Blaine Allan | NPR | Vancouver, WA | ||
45 | NPR | Portland, OR | None | ||
77 | NV
Nathan VanDomelen | NPR | Tigard, OR | ||
161 | ES
Evan Schimpf | NPR | Federal Way, WA | ||
301 | DP
Danielle Paulson | NPR | Portland, OR | ||
625 | AR
Andreas Raisch | NPR | Portland, OR | ||
973 | JW
Jackson Waldbauer | NPR | Camas, WA |
Non-Porsche AWD Stock
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1212 | AR
Andrew Robell | NPA | Newberg, OR |
Non-Porsche Modified including R compounds
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | BF
Brian Ferdinand | NPM | Vancouver, WA | ||
141 | DA
Don Amedo | NPM | Corvallis, OR | ||
142 | NPM | Beaverton, OR | |||
442 | TH
Tyler Hayward | NPM | Portland, Oregon |
Champions Class - Previous Class Winners/No Points
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
130 | JP
James Paulson | Champion | Portland, OR |
Non-Porsche Electric Vehicle
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | BS
Bob Schatz | NPEV | Portland, OR | ||
600 | TG
Thiago Groberg | NPEV | Sherwood, Or |